Ili kupata Joining Instruction tafadhali bofya link zifuatazo:

Clinical Medicine: http://bumbulicotc.ac.tz/wp-content/uploads/2021/09/JOINING-INSTRUCTION-2021-2022-CO-.pdf

Medical Laboratory:http://bumbulicotc.ac.tz/wp-content/uploads/2021/09/JOINING-INSTRUCTIONS-LAB-MGT.pdf

  LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES SECOND ROUND
  BASIC TECHNICIAN CERTIFICATE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE
1 AGUSTINO  MARTIN  NGULI M
2 EMMANUEL  P MBWAMBO M
3 AMANI B CHOBASAMIYE M
4 OMARI ADAN MSANGI M
5 TERESIA XAVERY LUOGA F
6 KELVIN S MKUMBO M
7 LOMAYANI JOHN SIMON M
8 HIDAYA HEMED MSANGI F
9 EDGAR B MWANSASU M
10 BLESSING    KOMBE F
11 SADRA RIZIKI NDOSI F
12 ZUHURA SHABANI BAKARI F
13 HILARY  YUSUF OMARY M
14 NURU HASSAN ISSA F
15 PETER M PESAN M
16 THABITHA KAANAEL NANYARO F
17 FATUMA I KINDANDALI F
18 NEEMA GODSON MASURA F
19 AMINIEL G MATERU M
20 RAYMOND RICHARD MIHAYO M
21 IBRAHIM SAID MEGE M
22 LILIAN DANIEL VENANCE F
23 FAHAD HAJI AYUBU M
24 ADELIDE MAKUSARO TESHA F
25 ANGELA DAVID MWARABU F
26 AYMAN AHMED SULEIMAN M
27 CONSTANCIA GABRIEL MUWEZI M
28 ALEX ALFRED ALKADO M
29 MANASE DAVID BWANDILO M
30 KAREN MARY MASUKI F
31 LILIAN EDWARD RIGANYA F
32 STEPHEN JOACHIM MGATTA M
33 JULIUS Guerrino KIBASSA M
34 Ismail  HAROUNA  Abbas  M
35 KAHDIJA JUMA M,BWEZA F
36 MARY HALIDI ELIAS F
37 ALLY HAMISI MSHELE M
38 KHAROON HASSAN MARANDU F
39 GERWIN D MASOY M
40 FLORENCE FRANK MARO F
41 Mary  Samwel Elias F
42 EVALAST BARTON FRANCIS M
43 AMRI WAZIRI ALLY M
44 REUBEN JANUARY NAMIGABE M
45 INNOCENT  JOHN BAZIL M
46 ZABDA BAKARI ATHUMANI F
47 MOHAMEDI M MSHAMBA M
48 GODRICH G MBWAMBO M
49 JANUARY TUOMBE GEORGE M
50 ALLI  FRANCIS MSANGI M
51 RAPHAEL SHUKRAN SHEBILA M
52 ANNAH H JONAZI F
53 CHRISTOPHER H MWAKATOBE M
54 HELLEN K PHILIPO M
55 ESTHER JOHN MKUFYA F
56 HATIBU T BARAKA M
57 LINA H JOHN MYOVELA F
58 MOHAMEDI OMAR MSUNGA M
59 ISSA KIREMI  MWINSHEHE M
60 LOYCE STANLEY SAM M
61 MOHAMED SIMON KAHAWA M
62 CHERRY  NICODEMUS BUTONDO M
63 GRACE SIMON MNKANDE M
64 RUTHNESS STEVEN MASSAWA M
65 HALIMA JUMANNE SENDEGE M
66 ELIA BRAYSON NGALAMBE M
67 MAGRETH ISSAYA KINGU M
68 JOHN MUSSA EVAREST M
69 TARACISIUS B LIHAWA M
70 FADHILI ABU COSAM M
DIPLOMA CLINICAL MEDICINE
1 ELIUD   KASHAIJA M
2 JOHN   MAYUNGA M
3 EPHRAIM P AMASI M
4 ANDREW BONUS KYARUZI M
5 TATU ANDREA MAJIGE F
6 NAOMI I RWEYEMAMU F
7 JANETH A STEPHEN F
MEDICAL LABORATORY (NTAL 4)
1 FATMA  ALLY MAKUNGA F
2 RAYMOND PROJESTUS SYLIVESTER M
3 JOHN TOGOLANI MJEMA M
4 SHABANI HUSSEIN KILINDI M
5 ADELINE MAKUSARO TESHA F
6 LUCIANA BURTON FUNGO F
7 MICHAEL BOAZ YOHANA M
8 ELIHURUMA RABIEL MATERU M
9 GRACE SIMON MNKANDE M
10 JOHN JOSEPH JOHN M
11 ANJELA ELIBARIKI  SHANGWET F
         
  TECHNICIAN CERTIFICATE IN CLINICAL MEDICINE
1 NJILE   MHOJA M
2 NANCY MSHASHA F
3 MWITA S WAMBURA M
4 SUWEDI SALEHE SHOMARY M

You need advice/you have any query? we are here for you